Is Tapenade verte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Huile D'olive, Capres, Anchois (Anchois, Sel, Huile De Tournesol), Thym, Poivre / Green Olives, Olive Oil, Capers, Anchovies (Anchovies, Salt, Sunflower Oil), Thyme, Pepper, Olives /Avor2ne Molore

Check Tapenade verte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping