Is Štapići punjeni kikirikijem Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour Min, 60%, Peanut Paste Min, 22% (Peanuts, Dextrose), Palm Olein, Corn Starch, Salt Max, 4%, Invert Syrup, Maltodextrine, Emulsjfier-fatty Acid Mono And Diglycerides, Sugar, Yeast
Check Štapići punjeni kikirikijem against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Štapići punjeni kikirikijem in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


