Is TAPIOCA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, TAPIOCA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch, Tapioca, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check TAPIOCA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, TAPIOCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAPIOCA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, TAPIOCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TAPIOCA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, TAPIOCA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSnacking


