Is TAPIOCA PUDDING CUPS, TAPIOCA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TAPIOCA, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check TAPIOCA PUDDING CUPS, TAPIOCA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go