Is TAPIOCA PUDDING SNACKS, TAPIOCA Wheat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TAPIOCA, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1 PERCENT OF: SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6).
Check TAPIOCA PUDDING SNACKS, TAPIOCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAPIOCA PUDDING SNACKS, TAPIOCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Snack · Piece


