Is TAPIOCA PUDDING, TAPIOCA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, TAPIOCA PEARLS, WHOLE EGGS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check TAPIOCA PUDDING, TAPIOCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAPIOCA PUDDING, TAPIOCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


