Is Tapioca Pudding Tubs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Tapioca, Liquid Egg-white, Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavours, Salt, Annatto (Colour), Contains: Milk, Egg
Check Tapioca Pudding Tubs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapioca Pudding Tubs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


