Is TAPIOCA PUDDING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, TAPIOCA (INCLUDES SOY LECITHIN), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLA), SODIUM STEAROYL, LACTYLATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check TAPIOCA PUDDING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAPIOCA PUDDING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


