Is Tappers Figgy Pudding Christmas Gin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Juniper berriesCoriander seedsRaisinsSultanasApple peelOrange peelAllspice berries
Check Tappers Figgy Pudding Christmas Gin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tappers Figgy Pudding Christmas Gin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tappers Figgy Pudding Christmas Gin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


