Is JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Jell-O pudding pie filling instant vanilla 51 oz is a sugar-free and fat-free product. It is made with vanilla pudding and contains 1/3 the calories of regular chocolate pudding. The pie filling comes packaged in a sealed pouch and is loved by people for its sugar-free nature and its pack of 4.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Disodium Phosphate And Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (For Thickening), Mono- And Diglycerides (Prevent Foaming), Artificial Color, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Bha

Check JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.