Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tappers Wintergreen Aromatic Winter Gin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juniper berriesCoriander seedsPine needlesBirch barkMeadowsweetCassia bark

Check Tappers Wintergreen Aromatic Winter Gin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tappers Wintergreen Aromatic Winter Gin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Tappers Wintergreen Aromatic Winter Gin | Spoonful