Is Tappers Wintergreen Aromatic Winter Gin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Juniper berriesCoriander seedsPine needlesBirch barkMeadowsweetCassia bark
Check Tappers Wintergreen Aromatic Winter Gin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tappers Wintergreen Aromatic Winter Gin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tappers Wintergreen Aromatic Winter Gin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


