Is Taproot Soda Blackberry Mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Carbonated Water, Blackberry Puree, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Spearmint, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Spearmint Essential Oil.
Check Taproot Soda Blackberry Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taproot Soda Blackberry Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


