Is Taquitos, Beef & Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Cooked Beef (Beef, Beef Broth, Salt), Soybean Oil, Colby Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Artificial Color), Tomatoes Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, C
Check Taquitos, Beef & Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taquitos, Beef & Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal Prep


