Is TARALLI CRACKERS WITH OLIVE OIL AND FENNEL SEEDS, OLIVE OIL AND FENNEL SEEDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, SALT, WHITE WINE (1.85%), FENNEL SEEDS, ANTIOXIDANT: ROSEMARY EXTRACT

Check TARALLI CRACKERS WITH OLIVE OIL AND FENNEL SEEDS, OLIVE OIL AND FENNEL SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Egg Free? TARALLI CRACKERS WITH OLIVE OIL AND FENNEL SEEDS, OLIVE OIL AND FENNEL SEEDS | Spoonful