Is Taralli gusto cacio e pepe Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft wheat flour, white wine (contains sulfites), high-oleic sunflower oil, salt, extra-virgin olive oil, cheese blend aged to medium maturity in powder 1.9% (dehydrated cheese, whey, whey proteins, milk fat, emulsifiers (E339; E331), salt), black pepper 0.55%.
Check Taralli gusto cacio e pepe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taralli gusto cacio e pepe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


