Is Tararua Dip Gherkin Relish Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lite Sour Cream (Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Thickeners (1442, 410, 407), Halal Gelatine, Cultures (Milk)), Sugar, Gherkins (4%), Salt, Cheese Powder (Milk), Acidity Regulators (262, 297), Onion Powder, Flavour Enhancer (621), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Spices, Natural Flavour, Herbs, Canola Oil , Preservative (202) <sup>*</sup> 13.2% Milk Fat
Check Tararua Dip Gherkin Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tararua Dip Gherkin Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tararua Dip Gherkin Relish is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


