Is Tararua Dips With Bits Dip Kiwi Onion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Milk Solids, Dehydrated Onion (2%), Natural Starch, Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Powder, Yeast Extract, Thickener (Pectin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavour, Sunflower Oil, Spice, Cultures
Check Tararua Dips With Bits Dip Kiwi Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tararua Dips With Bits Dip Kiwi Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tararua Dips With Bits Dip Kiwi Onion is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


