Is Tarczynski Classic Pork Kabanos 200G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Pork Fat, Starch, Salt, Spices, Spices Extracts, Flavourings, Smoke Flavouring, Pork Protein, Sugar, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Edible Casing - Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Calcium Chloride
Check Tarczynski Classic Pork Kabanos 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tarczynski Classic Pork Kabanos 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tarczynski Classic Pork Kabanos 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGrilling


