Is Tarczynski Kabanos Poultry With Pork 50G Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Poultry (Turkey, Chicken), Pork, Pork Fat, Starch, Salt, Spices, Spice Extracts, Flavourings, Pork Protein, Sugar, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite, Edible Coating - Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate, Stabilizers: Cellulose, Calcium Chloride, Prepared With 185G Of Meat (Turkey - 64G, Chicken - 44G And Pork - 77G), Per 100G Of Finished Product
Check Tarczynski Kabanos Poultry With Pork 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tarczynski Kabanos Poultry With Pork 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
PORK POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH PORK AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, PORK POTSTICKERS
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MADE WITH PREMIUM CUTS OF PORK
Where to buy
Tarczynski Kabanos Poultry With Pork 50G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


