Is Tarczynski Pork Jerky 40g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Ham Meat, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Salt, Cane Sugar, Spices, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite

Check Tarczynski Pork Jerky 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go