Is Holiday 12 Days of Gummy Candy Advent Calendar - 14.75oz - Wondershop™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOLIDAY CANDY CORN - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, EGG WHITES, HONEY, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, MINERAL OIL, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA WAX,MINI GUMMY FRIED EGGS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), YELLOW 5, RED 40,SANDED CHRISTMAS TREES & SNOWMEN - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1,JELLY WREATHS - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1,CHERRY SOURS - DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE (SHELLAC), CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, RED 40,HOLIDAY JUJUS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GLYCERIN, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1,ASSORTED SOUR DROPS - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1,CHRISTMAS GUMMY BEARS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1,GUMMY JET FIGHTERS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1,JELLY BEANS - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3,GUMMY SNOW FLURRIES - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), BLUE 2,SOUR MINI NEON GUMMY WORMS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, PECTIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1

Check Holiday 12 Days of Gummy Candy Advent Calendar - 14.75oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday 12 Days of Gummy Candy Advent Calendar - 14.75oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go