Is TARGET, BUBBLE GUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, RESINOUS GLAZE (CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLORS (YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check TARGET, BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? TARGET, BUBBLE GUM | Spoonful