Is TARGET, BUG JUICE FIZZY DRINK MIX, GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM SILICATE, FD&C BLUE 1, SALT, FD&C RED 40.
Check TARGET, BUG JUICE FIZZY DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARGET, BUG JUICE FIZZY DRINK MIX, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Powder


