Is TARGET CORPORATION, CHOCOLATE WITH PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), PEPPERMINT CANDY (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, PURE PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TARGET CORPORATION, CHOCOLATE WITH PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARGET CORPORATION, CHOCOLATE WITH PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece


