Is TARGET CORPORATION, COCOA CONE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE MIX (SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAMER (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO, TURMERIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), DEXTROSE, DUTCH COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM, SODIUM CITRATE), MARSHMALLOWS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GELATIN).

Check TARGET CORPORATION, COCOA CONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go