Is TARGET CORPORATION, FUDGE BITES, CHILLI MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3, DRIED MANGO (MANGO, SULPHUR DIOXIDE), CAYENNE PEPPER, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, WATER.
Check TARGET CORPORATION, FUDGE BITES, CHILLI MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARGET CORPORATION, FUDGE BITES, CHILLI MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


