Is TARGET CORPORATION, GOURMET VANILLA CARAMELS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), VANILLA, SALT.
Check TARGET CORPORATION, GOURMET VANILLA CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARGET CORPORATION, GOURMET VANILLA CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


