Is TARGET, JELLY BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED AND UNMODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POLISHING WAX (CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX) CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5).

Check TARGET, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go