Is TARGET, SPRING MIX JELLY BEANS & GUMMY CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATERMELON GUMMIES (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40), GREEN JELLY BEANS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED AND UNMODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POLISHING WAX [CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE, MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX], CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [FD&C YELLOW 5, BLUE 1]).
Check TARGET, SPRING MIX JELLY BEANS & GUMMY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARGET, SPRING MIX JELLY BEANS & GUMMY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


