Is Taro Snack, 5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Taro, Palm Oil, Maltose Dextrin, Sea Salt
Check Taro Snack, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taro Snack, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Where to buy
Taro Snack, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


