Is TARO-Thai Fish Snack Dried Food Low Fat Korean Seaweed Flavored (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Meat 80,0%, Seaweed And Seasoning 7,6%, Sugar 3,0%, Tapioca Flour 5,0%, Wheat Flour 2,0%, Iodized Salt 1,4%, Soy Sauce 1,0%
Check TARO-Thai Fish Snack Dried Food Low Fat Korean Seaweed Flavored (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARO-Thai Fish Snack Dried Food Low Fat Korean Seaweed Flavored (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
TARO-Thai Fish Snack Dried Food Low Fat Korean Seaweed Flavored (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


