Is Tarragon Leaf Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 558448) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Licorice Root, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Tarragon
Check Tarragon Leaf Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 558448) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tarragon Leaf Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 558448) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Iced Tea, Sweet Tea, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Roasted Dandelion Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Tarragon Leaf Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 558448) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


