Is Tarragon Lime Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541347) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea, Tarragon
Check Tarragon Lime Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541347) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tarragon Lime Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541347) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tarragon Lime Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541347) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


