Is TART CHERRY CASHEW PLANT BASED PROTEIN SUPERFOOD BAR, TART CHERRY, CASHEW Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS (ALLERGENS IN BOLD) - CASHEWS PEA PROTEIN TART CHERRY HAZELNUTS DATES COCOA BUTTER COCONUT COCONUT OIL HIMALAYAN PINK SALT VANILLA BEAN POWDER

Check TART CHERRY CASHEW PLANT BASED PROTEIN SUPERFOOD BAR, TART CHERRY, CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep