Is TART CHERRY CUCUMBER SUPPORTS DIGESTION & IMMUNITY PROBIOTIC SHOTS, TART CHERRY CUCUMBER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TART CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CUCUMBER WATER*, LEMON JUICE, * BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.
Check TART CHERRY CUCUMBER SUPPORTS DIGESTION & IMMUNITY PROBIOTIC SHOTS, TART CHERRY CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TART CHERRY CUCUMBER SUPPORTS DIGESTION & IMMUNITY PROBIOTIC SHOTS, TART CHERRY CUCUMBER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TART CHERRY CUCUMBER SUPPORTS DIGESTION & IMMUNITY PROBIOTIC SHOTS, TART CHERRY CUCUMBER is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TartCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


