Is Tart Cherry Extract 1200 mg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spirulina (Arthrospira platensis), silica, organic gum acacia, organic maltodextrin, organic rice extract blend
Check Tart Cherry Extract 1200 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tart Cherry Extract 1200 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


