Is TART CITRUS DILL GOURMET SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, CANE SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC & TARTARIC ACIDS, SUGAR, TURMERIC, SPICES), WATER, VINEGAR (APPLE CIDER, RICE, DISTILLED), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DILLWEED AND DILLWEED OIL, SOY LECITHIN, LEMON PEEL, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check TART CITRUS DILL GOURMET SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TART CITRUS DILL GOURMET SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangyHerbaceousTart
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMarinading


