Is TART CITRUS DILL GOURMET SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, CANE SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC & TARTARIC ACIDS, SUGAR, TURMERIC, SPICES), WATER, VINEGAR (APPLE CIDER, RICE, DISTILLED), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DILLWEED AND DILLWEED OIL, SOY LECITHIN, LEMON PEEL, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check TART CITRUS DILL GOURMET SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangyHerbaceousTart
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMarinading