Is TART & FRUITY SHERBET Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, RED RASPBERRY SAUCE (CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE), CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE,POLYSORBATE 80, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PULP, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check TART & FRUITY SHERBET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TART & FRUITY SHERBET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


