Is TARTAR SAUCE, TARTAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Dill Pickles (Pickles, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Alum, Natural Spice Flavors), Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Eggs, Sugar, Water, Salt, Olives, Capers, Parsley, Natural Flavors, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Oleoresin Paprika, Lemon Juice, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Preserve Freshness
Check TARTAR SAUCE, TARTAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARTAR SAUCE, TARTAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TARTAR SAUCE, TARTAR is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


