Is TARTAR SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, PICKLE RELISH (CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD SEED), DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, EGG YOLKS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, LEMON JUICE, DILL WEED, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.
Check TARTAR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARTAR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


