Is TARTARE SAUCE PORTIONS 50X11GM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, vegetable oil (antioxidant (320)), gherkin, vinegar, sugar, thickeners (1403, 1422), salt, onion, capers, egg, food acid (260), mustard, spices, preservative (202), milk solids non-fat, spice extracts, mineral salt (341)
Check TARTARE SAUCE PORTIONS 50X11GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARTARE SAUCE PORTIONS 50X11GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TARTARE SAUCE PORTIONS 50X11GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


