Is Tarte aux bleuets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleuets, Farine de blé, Eau, Sucre (sucre blanc), Saindoux, Amidon de maïs modifié, Sel, Substances laitières modifiées, Acide citrique, Sorbate de potassium. Allergènes : Lait, Blé.

Check Tarte aux bleuets against your own diets in the app.