Is Tarte aux bleuets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleuets, Farine de blé, Eau, Sucre (sucre blanc), Saindoux, Amidon de maïs modifié, Sel, Substances laitières modifiées, Acide citrique, Sorbate de potassium. Allergènes : Lait, Blé.
Check Tarte aux bleuets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tarte aux bleuets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


