Is Tartex Vegetarian Pate Herbs Krauter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

drinking water, Nutritional yeast*, coconut oil*, sunflower oil*, potato starch*, leek*, herbs* (3%) (parsley* (1,8%), chives* (1.2%), sea salt), tomato purée*, yeast extract*.*organiccally grown.

Check Tartex Vegetarian Pate Herbs Krauter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping