Is Tartinade artisanale Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
crème 35% , sucre blanc , chocolat noir 65% , glucose , eau , huile d'olive extra vierge et sel
Check Tartinade artisanale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tartinade artisanale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


