Is Tartinade bleuets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Water, Sugar, Pectin, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Color, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavor

Check Tartinade bleuets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking