Is Tartinade Mayo Chipotle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pour 2 c, à soupe (30 mL) % Daily Value %21% %5% %0% %2%
Check Tartinade Mayo Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tartinade Mayo Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


