Is Tartinade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEUETS SAUVAGES, PURÉE DE POMME, JUS DE POMME CONCENTRÉ, MALTITOL, CANNEBERGES, EAU, AMIDON DE MAIS MODIFIÉ, ARÔME NATUREL DE BLEUET, SORBATE DE POTASSIUM.

Check Tartinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping